Home / Classifieds / Books / Wholesale & Bulk Lots

Wholesale & Bulk Lots near Lowell, MA

eBay listings in the Wholesale & Bulk Lots Category

Wholesale & Bulk Lots
Page 1 of 1396 Page 2 >>
Item Bids Price Time Left
Lot of 8 books Loveswept Johansen Neggers Cajio Pickart Lot of 8 books Loveswept Johansen Neggers Cajio Pickart Accepts PayPal0 $3.74 16d 15h 29m 56s
5 Fern Michaels Books: Payback, Family Blessings, etc 5 Fern Michaels Books: Payback, Family Blessings, etc Accepts PayPal0 $8.00 21d 6h 56m 28s
6 Nora Roberts books - Good Condition Paperbacks 6 Nora Roberts books - Good Condition Paperbacks Accepts PayPal0 $10.00 4d 6h 32m 31s
4 Nora Roberts Silhouette Books Good Condition 4 Nora Roberts Silhouette Books Good Condition Accepts PayPal0 $8.00 4d 6h 41m 38s
12 Books by Nora Roberts Romance - Good Condition 12 Books by Nora Roberts Romance - Good Condition Accepts PayPal0 $20.00 4d 17h 34m 1s
3 Burt L. Standish Books - Merriwell Series #1-3 3 Burt L. Standish Books - Merriwell Series #1-3 Accepts PayPal0 $9.00 5d 15h 46m 53s
Box of 4 workbooks, 3 reading books, 2 puzzles, 1 dot book, 3 Doodle tops,  etc. Box of 4 workbooks, 3 reading books, 2 puzzles, 1 dot book, 3 Doodle tops, etc. Accepts PayPal0 $10.00 17d 13h 42m 30s
4 books of Novellas - Good Condition - great short story reading - Barbour Press 4 books of Novellas - Good Condition - great short story reading - Barbour Press Accepts PayPal0 $10.00 17d 16h 23m 55s
4 books each with 3 or 4 Novellas by Barbour Press - Good Condition -Great Fun! 4 books each with 3 or 4 Novellas by Barbour Press - Good Condition -Great Fun! Accepts PayPal0 $10.00 17d 16h 28m 32s
2 books ''New Illustrated Encyclopedia of Gardening - 1964 Volumes 1-2 Good Con. 2 books "New Illustrated Encyclopedia of Gardening - 1964 Volumes 1-2 Good Con. Accepts PayPal0 $6.00 8d 15h 32m 15s
3 Life Science Library Books:  The Physician, Machines, Growth.  1969 Hardcover 3 Life Science Library Books: The Physician, Machines, Growth. 1969 Hardcover Accepts PayPal0 $10.00 8d 15h 48m 35s
22 Books ''The Americana Annual 1961 - 1982 Hardcover - Very Good Condition 22 Books "The Americana Annual 1961 - 1982 Hardcover - Very Good Condition Accepts PayPal0 $300.00 9d 14h 35m 9s
25 Books in the Modern Business Series 1955 by the Alexander Hamilton Institute 25 Books in the Modern Business Series 1955 by the Alexander Hamilton Institute Accepts PayPal0 $240.00 9d 18h 23m 14s
12 National Geographic Magazines - Full set for  1988- Very Good Condition 12 National Geographic Magazines - Full set for 1988- Very Good Condition Accepts PayPal0 $18.00 8d 17h 14m 52s
12 National Geographic Magazines - Full set for  1990- Very Good Condition 12 National Geographic Magazines - Full set for 1990- Very Good Condition Accepts PayPal0 $18.00 8d 17h 16m 39s
5 Science Service/Science Program books: Bridges, Photography, Music and Electro 5 Science Service/Science Program books: Bridges, Photography, Music and Electro Accepts PayPal0 $20.00 8d 17h 24m 58s
6 Science Service/Science Program books: Earth, Volcanoes, Weather, Navigation, 6 Science Service/Science Program books: Earth, Volcanoes, Weather, Navigation, Accepts PayPal0 $20.00 8d 17h 27m 41s
5 Science Service/Science Program books:Gravity, Heat, Atomic Power, Magnets etc 5 Science Service/Science Program books:Gravity, Heat, Atomic Power, Magnets etc Accepts PayPal0 $20.00 8d 17h 30m 17s
5 Science Service/Science Program books:Water, Submarines, Ships, Oceans, Life 5 Science Service/Science Program books:Water, Submarines, Ships, Oceans, Life Accepts PayPal0 $20.00 8d 17h 32m 15s
HAWAII BLOSSOMS Hawaiian Islands KAUA'I KAUAI Oahu MAUI HAWAII BLOSSOMS Hawaiian Islands KAUA'I KAUAI Oahu MAUI Accepts PayPal0 $24.95 14d 14h 57m 39s
3 WILD BIRD and 2 NATIONAL WILDLIFE Magazines (2009) 3 WILD BIRD and 2 NATIONAL WILDLIFE Magazines (2009) Accepts PayPal0 $4.95 14d 15h 32m 57s
BIRDS & BLOOMS Magazines 5 Back Issues 2009-2010 BIRDS & BLOOMS Magazines 5 Back Issues 2009-2010 Accepts PayPal0 $7.95 14d 15h 53m 55s
5 Apple Paperbacks for Kids  Fiction.  5 Apple Paperbacks for Kids Fiction. Accepts PayPal0 $5.00 13d 13h 48m 50s
3 Silhouette  Desire Books: Hot Contact, Riding the ... 3 Silhouette Desire Books: Hot Contact, Riding the ... Accepts PayPal0 $6.00 1d 18h 18m
12 Silhouette Intimate Moments Books - Very Good Cond. 12 Silhouette Intimate Moments Books - Very Good Cond. Accepts PayPal0 $15.00 6d 13h 6m 11s
Page 1 of 1396 Page 2 >>

Login

or sign up
 
Facebook user?
You may use your Facebook account to log in.
Facebook
User Name
Password

Password Recovery

User Name

Password Reset

User Name
Temporary Password
New Password

Signup

or login
Select an account type

Create a local band account. Band
Band Account
Share your music, photos and upcoming gigs with all of your fans. Connect with other local musicians.
Create a local business account. Business
Business Account
Create a space and share with your patrons on a local favorite, hellolowell.com.
Create a local artist account. Artist
Artist Account
Be a part of the thriving art community in Lowell. Post your art work and organize by tags you create.
Create a local individual account. Individual
Individual Account
Create your free account on hellolowell.com to get a customized experience, upload photos, and more.

Registration Success

Registration Success

Your registration is almost complete. We have sent you an email from commons@hellometro.com. Click on the link in the email and your registration will be complete.

If you do not see this email in your inbox, please check your spam folder as some email providers will flag registration emails as spam.